Bilder und Ergebnisse vom Oberwaldlauf am  21.10.2006

Oberwaldlauf in Rüppurr über 10km am 21.10.06
Platz    Name                      Verein                    Zeit       Klasse    Rang    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15       Duchemin Arnaud           LT Karlsruhe              0:38:44     m  35    5       
16       Wedlich Oliver            LT Karlsruhe              0:38:51     m  35    6       
90       Dittrich Markus           LT Karlsruhe              0:43:25     m  30    10      
107      Altenburg Karsten         LT Karlsruhe              0:44:06     m  50    17      
126      Schmieder Klaudia         LT Karlsruhe              0:45:05    f  40     3       
150      Renschler Albert          LT Karlsruhe              0:46:13     m  45    25      
193      Hanauer Andre             LT Karlsruhe              0:48:35     m  45    35      
211      Labusga Harald            LT Karlsruhe              0:49:02     m  45    36      
212      Schmidt Thomas            LT Karlsruhe              0:49:03     m  40    37      
285      Lamprecht Ruth            LT Karlsruhe              0:52:53    f  40     11      
286      Israel Rainer             LT Karlsruhe              0:52:54     m  40    47      
288      Grupp Rainer              LT Karlsruhe              0:52:56     m  40    48      
301      Becker Klaus              LT Karlsruhe              0:53:31     m  40    53      
305      Schneider Oliver          LT Karlsruhe              0:53:41     m  35    38      
317      Fischer Christine         LT Karlsruhe              0:54:15    f  35     11      
364      Nickel Melanie            LT Karlsruhe              0:57:01    f  30     8
245      Haueisen Ralf             Fa. Brucker KA            0:50:36     m  30    15 
188      Dahlinger Thomas          LT Michelin               0:48:22     m  45    33           
 
E R G E B N I S L I S T E  Mannschaftswertung
    
     --------------------------------------------------
     Platz  Name Vorname              Klasse       Zeit
    
 4      LT Karlsruhe 1                      2:01:00
   
       15   Duchemin Arnaud            M  35    0:38:44
       16   Wedlich Oliver             M  35    0:38:51
       90   Dittrich Markus            M  30    0:43:25
   
21     LT Karlsruhe 2                      2:15:24
   
      107   Altenburg Karsten          M  50    0:44:06
      126   Schmieder Klaudia          F  40    0:45:05
      150   Renschler Albert           M  45    0:46:13
 
32     LT Karlsruhe 3                      2:26:40
   
      193   Hanauer Andre              M  45    0:48:35
      211   Labusga Harald             M  45    0:49:02
      212   Schmidt Thomas             M  40    0:49:03
 
40     LT Karlsruhe 4                      2:38:43
   
      285   Lamprecht Ruth             F  40    0:52:53
      286   Israel Rainer              M  40    0:52:54
      288   Grupp Rainer               M  40    0:52:56
 
43     LT Karlsruhe 5                      2:41:27
   
      301   Becker Klaus               M  40    0:53:31
      305   Schneider Oliver           M  35    0:53:41
      317   Fischer Christine          F  35    0:54:15
   
 
 
Bilderalbum: